Herren Damen Tandem Jugend
1988 Erwin Modlmayer Annemarie Meisinger    
1989 Georg Aumüller Thea Zwiefelhofer Werner Meisinger
Wolfgang Karmann
 
1990 Erwin Modlmayer Annemarie Meisinger Heinrich Meisinger
Klaus Heider
 
1991 Karl Seibert Annemarie Meisinger Wolfgang Karmann
Norbert Zwiefelhofer
A: Jörg Meisinger
1992 Werner Meisinger Thea Zwiefelhofer Georg Röll
Martin Zwiefelhofer
A: Jörg Meisinger
B: Thomas Hanl
1993 Georg Röll Annemarie Meisinger Georg Röll
Petra Ziegelmaier
 B: Thomas Meisinger
1994 Joachim Feder Thea Zwiefelhofer Werner Meisinger
Manfred Besl
A: Gerald Schmelcher
B: Jörg Weiß
1995 Joachim Feder Thea Zwiefelhofer Heinrich Meisinger
Mario Weiß
A: Thomas Hanl
B: Jörg Weiß
1996 Jörg Meisinger Thea Zwiefelhofer Petra Ziegelmaier
Mario Weiß
A: Markus Kiehl
B: Benjamin Kiehl
1997 Roland Ziegelmaier Thea Zwiefelhofer Martin Schiller
Jörg Weiß
A: Jörg Weiß
B: Sascha Schöllhorn
1998 Gerald Schmelcher Thea Zwiefelhofer Fritz Eckert
Benjamin Kiehl
A: Markus Kiehl
B: Bettina Mair
1999 Roland Bügelsteiber Marille Meisinger Heinrich Meisinger
Bela Pirisi
A: Jörg Weiß
B: Julia Rohr
2000 Gerald Schmelcher Marille Meisinger Heinrich Meisinger
Marianne Fischer
A: Bettina Mair
B: Julia Rohr
2001 Roland Bügelsteiber Annemarie Meisinger Roland Bügelsteiber
Bettina Mair
A: Franz Mayer
B: Michael Zabel
2002 Roland Bügelsteiber Marianne Fischer   A: Julia Rohr
B: Stefan Rein
2003 Gerald Schmelcher Marianne Fischer Oskar Mair
Marille Meisinger
A: Bettina Mair
B: Stefan Rein
2004 Jörg Weiß Annemarie Meisinger Helmut Wider
Günther Strenge
A: Stefan Rein
B: Bernhard Rein
2005 Martin Nürnberger Marille Meisinger Martin Nürnberger
Wolfgang Karmann
A: Tobias Schneider
B: Bernhard Rein
2006 Jörg Weiß Annemarie Meisinger Beate Peceros
Bernhard Rein
A: Benjamin Schweiger
B: Christoph Haberle
2007 Roland Bügelsteiber Marille Meisinger Jörg Weiß
Hugo Ankermüller
A: Benjamin Schweiger
B: Michael Rein
2008 Roland Bügelsteiber Hergard Kamp Wurde nicht zu Ende
gespielt
A: Benjamin Schweiger
B: Manoel Landes
2009 Jörg Weiß Sigrid Schmelcher --- A: Bernhard Rein
B: Benedikt Kühmoser
2010 Helmut Wider Marille Meisinger Marille Meisinger
Benjamin Schweiger
A: Bernhard Rein
B: Manoel Landes
2011 Martin Nürnberger Theresia Zinnecker --- A: Michael Rein B: Patrick Wider
2012 --- --- --- ---
2013 --- ---   A: Patrik Wider
B: Roland Feder
2014        
2015        
2016        
2017        
         

Geschäftsstelle
Sportlicher Leiter
Jugendleiter Kleinfeld
Jugendleiter Großfeld

Kegeln
Tischtennis
Leichtathletik
Taekwondo

Kraftsport
Jedermannsport
Turnen
Badminton