Einsatzliste Stand: 11.04.2014
Anzahl Mannschaftsspiele seit der Abteilungsgründung in 1988
 
Pu = Punktspiele, Po = Pokalspiele/Kreispokal,
Fr = Freundschaftsspiele/Pokalturniere, Ju = Jugendspiele
 
Nr. Name Pu Po Fr Ju Gesamt
1 Meisinger Annemarie 470 30 66   566
2 Meisinger Marille 454 19 63   536
3 Zwiefelhofer Thea 439 30 51   520
4 Zwiefelhofer Norbert 391 47 66   504
5 Schmelcher Gerald 352 34 42 68 496
6 Weiß Jörg 343 17 16 120 496
7 Nürnberger Martin 369 20 21 77 487
8 Meisinger Heinrich 347 37 74   458
9 Wider Helmut 369 31 43   443
10 Pirisi Bela 379 8 43   430
11 Feder Joachim 343 27 42   412
12 Fischer Marianne 344 29 22   395
13 Zinnecker Theresia 335 22 35   392
14 Schmelcher Bruno 281 23 44   348
15 Meisinger Werner 284 16 33   333
16 Zinnecker Achim 227 9 24 69 329
17 Bügelsteiber Roland 263 26 36   325
18 Karmann Wolfgang 280 11 23   314
19 Mair Oskar 248 19 24   291
20 Weiß Mario 262 12 16   290
21 Wider Martin 241 23 15   279
22 Dvorani Enver 252 8 18   278
23 Ankermüller Hugo 229 13 30   272
24 Mitschke Anton 228 8 19   255
25 Preißer Thomas 211 16 22   249
26 Kamp Hergard 197 20 19   236
27 Schweiger Benjamin 132 8 13 74 227
28 Reismann Alois 202 7 17   226
29 Zwiefelhofer Martin 141 11 21 53 226
30 Schmelcher Mathias 172 5 21 22 220
31 Kloiber Uschi 178 12 29   219
32 Mair Alexandra 179 15 23   217
33 Strauch Erwin 191 2 16   209
34 Strenge Günther 174 8 26   208
35 Lichtenstern Matthias 166 4 18 20 208
36 Schmelcher Sigrid 171 22 11   204
37 Meisinger Jörg 131 8 19 40 198
38 Mair Bettina 105 12 8 72 197
39 Ziegelmaier Roland 161 15 20   196
40 Mittring Heidi 159 14 19   192
41 Rein Bernhard 107 6 8 71 192
42 Gastl Manuel 80 6 8 87 181
43 Peceros Beate 153 3 13   169
44 Schiller Martin 120 6 16 24 166
45 Brunninger Martin 111 5 15 33 164
46 Rösler Alexander 144 7 11   162
47 Hanl Thomas 96 6 1 58 161
48 Zwiefelhofer Wolfgang 137 2 14   153
49 Modlmayer Erwin 118 9 24   151
50 Rein Michael 79 2 4 62 147
51 Marb Philipp 56   5 86 147
52 Kiehl Markus 46 5 2 93 146
53 Zabel Michael 128 2 12   142
54 Ziegelmaier Petra 118 7 16   141
55 Meisinger Thomas 67 3 4 64 138
56 Schneider Tobias 48   3 86 137
57 Heilmayr Sebastian 35 1 1 79 116
58 Landes Manoel 44 3 3 65 115
59 Kuhnke Stefan 42 4 4 65 115
60 Kunic Darinko 103   9   112
61 Hafner Andrea 53 5 3 48 109
62 Horning Ringo 94   6   100
63 Eckert Fritz 87 2 10   99
64 Röll Georg 87 4 8   99
65 Rein Stefan 18     78 96
66 Seibert Karl 82 3 9   94
67 Kiehl Benjamin 14 6 2 68 90
68 Sladek Angelika 79 5 3   87
69 Wollny Carola 75   10   85
70 Kollmann Stefan 42 2 1 40 85
71 Latka Wolfgang 73 2 5   80
72 Stark Berta 70 3 5   78
73 Rohr Julia 16 4 2 55 77
74 Wider Patrick 28 4   44 76
75 Mayer Franz 12 4   54 70
76 Kuschel Uwe 59 7 2   68
77 Kühmoser Benedikt 8 2   58 68
78 Götz Walter 57 2 8   67
79 Fischer Markus 7     57 64
80 Wider Marianne 53 1 6   60
81 Riegel Manfred 51   6   57
82 Zinsinger Dominic 2 3   52 57
83 Antoni Helga 43 5 2 6 56
84 Mitschke-Schweiger Sabine 51 1 3   55
85 Lay Stefan 18 1   36 55
86 Modlmayer Andreas 45 2 7   54
87 Dikautschitsch Willi 49   3   52
88 Wenzel Michael 49   3   52
89 Oswald Nicklas   2   50 52
90 Dietrich Enrico 46 1 3   50
91 Lorenz Armin 44 3 2   49
92 Hummel Klaus 41 2 5   48
93 Vrdoljak Toni 39 4 3   46
94 Ruhl Elfriede 37 4 3   44
95 Ratschker Rainer 39 1 2   42
96 Heider Klaus 37   2   39
97 Pischelt Theresia 35 2 2   39
98 Preis Martina 29   8   37
99 Mair Andreas 5     31 36
100 Misch Patrick 4     27 31
101 Aumüller Georg 20 2 7   29
102 Schack Jürgen 8     21 29
103 Hackenberg Christina 4 3 2 20 29
104 Feder Roland       29 29
105 Mayr Michael 27   1   28
106 Ankermüller Heinrich 22 4 2   28
107 Zinnecker Martin 2     25 27
108 Lay Matthias     1 25 26
109 Schöllhorn Sascha   4   22 26
110 Eisenbart Ludwig 25       25
111 Schmitt Manuela 22   2   24
112 Fischer Birgit 21 1 2   24
113 Meier Thomas 1     23 24
114 Besl Manfred 20   3   23
115 Schiml Josef 20   2   22
116 Scholz Dieter 19   2   21
117 Gruner Sandra 18 1 1   20
118 Modlmayer Monika 15   5   20
119 Volgmann Tilo 2     18 20
120 Dau Matthias 2 1   15 18
121 Zabel Michael jun.   2   16 18
122 Thomas-Barein Alexander   2   14 16
123 Bildhoff Anita 14       14
124 Stöckle Thomas   1   13 14
125 Schmid Marc 1     12 13
126 Sauer Joachim       13 13
127 Sladek Simone 10 2     12
128 Schmelcher Dominik 5   1 6 12
129 Meisinger Margit 1     11 12
130 Haberle Christoph       11 11
131 Hofstetter Achim 9   1   10
132 Palesch Otto 8   2   10
133 Klöpfer Nadja 1 1   8 10
134 Mayer Klaus 8       8
135 Sladek Johann 8       8
136 Aumüller Uschi 4 2 2   8
137 Lux Jutta 6       6
138 Tomann Jörg 2     4 6
139 Schmid Markus       6 6
140 Leinfelder Regina 4 1     5
141 Keidel Heiko 4       4
142 Wintermayr Johann 4       4
143 Kühmoser Monika 3   1   4
144 Klöpfer Melanie       4 4
145 Kartav Arkan       3 3
146 Stöckle Susanne       3 3
147 Götz Waltraud 1   1   2
148 Haupt Benjamin       2 2
149 Höpfl Daniel       2 2
150 Reichart Sylvia       2 2
151 Ruf Thomas       2 2
152 Wecker Kathy       1 1
             

Geschäftsstelle
Sportlicher Leiter
Jugendleiter Kleinfeld
Jugendleiter Großfeld

Kegeln
Tischtennis
Leichtathletik
Taekwondo

Kraftsport
Jedermannsport
Turnen
Badminton