Abteilungsleiter Jugendleiter


2017-         Detlef Simonis
2015-2017  Erhard Sandmeir
2008-2015  Anton Fuchs
2008-2008  Herbert Schenk
2006-2007  Erhard Sandmeir
2004-2005  Walter Müller/Günther Reichherzer
2001-2003  Erwin Brugger
2000-2001  Heinrich Meisinger
1997-1999  Rudolf Hirschbeck
1996-1997  Josef Seidemann
1992-1996  Wolfgang Geppert/Josef Seidemann
1989-1992  Manfred Riegel
1987-1989  Anton Haid/Manfred Riegel
1985-1987  Heinrich Meisinger/Anton Haid
1983-1985  Andreas Jung
1982-1983  August Lutz/Ludwig Eubel
1980-1982  August Lutz/Franz Deibl
1979-1980  Andreas Dornreiter
1977-1979  Walter Kraft
1976-1977  Willi Miller
1972-1976  Hans Fischer/Willi Miller
1970-1972  Herbert Thiel
1968-1970  Ernst Möhwald
1963-1968  Herbert Thiel
1959-1963  Fred Schachtschober
1955-1959  Robert Watolla
1954-1955  Willy Fischer
1952-1954  Franz Römer
1950-1952  Karl Schuster
1949-1950  Martin Pledl
1948-1949  Franz Römer
1946-1948  Michael Rieder
1945-1946  Franz Römer
1940-1945   ---
1939-1940  Rudolf Grimm
1934-1939   ---
1933-1934  H. Schroder
1931-1933  Aschenbrenner
1930-1931  M. Greisinger
1929-1930  Viktor Jäger 
1928-1929  Georg Scherer
1927-1928  M. Greisinger
1926-1927  Karl Metterlein
1923-1926  Adolf Grueber
1920-1923  Karl Krebs


2016-         Perky Prahm
2011-2016  Joself Lidl
2010-2011  Thilo Volgmann
2007-2010  Hubert Ziegelmeier
2003-2007  Anneliese Riehl
2001-2003  Siegfried Segnitzer/An. Riehl
1999-2001  Jürgen Wollny
1989-1999  Hans Ruf
1985-1989  Wolfgang Geppert
1981-1985  Anton Zinsinger
1979-1981  Hans Ruf
1977-1979  Ernst Denk/Andreas Jung
1976-1977  Erhard Sandmeir
1974-1976  Walter Kraft
1973-1974  Heinrich Meisinger
1969-1973  Helmut Plewka
1965-1969  H. Chmielorz/Helmut Plewka
1960-1965  Helmut Chmielorz
1959-1960  Robert Watolla/Erh. Nürnberger
1957-1959  Willi Sedlmair
1953-1956  Herbert Stoll
1952-1953  Helmut Chmielorz
1951-1952  Hans Schmelcher
1949-1950  Karl Schuster
1946-1949  Herbert Chmielorz

Geschäftsstelle
Sportlicher Leiter
Jugendleiter Kleinfeld
Jugendleiter Großfeld

Kegeln
Tischtennis
Leichtathletik
Taekwondo

Kraftsport
Jedermannsport
Turnen
Badminton